PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:11:05 |
37,51 |
2 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
3 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:12 |
|
4 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:14 |
|
5 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:14 |
|
6 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:14 |
|
7 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:14 |
|
8 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:14 |
|
9 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
10 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:14 |
|
11 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
12 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:14 |
|
13 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:14 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:14 |
|
15 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:14 |
|
16 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:19 |
|
17 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
18 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:22 |
|
19 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:24 |
|
20 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:29 |
|
21 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:33 |
|
22 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:38 |
|
23 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:46 |
|
24 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:52 |
|
25 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
26 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:05 |
|
27 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:05 |
|
28 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
01:58 |
|
29 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:50 |
|
30 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
04:55 |
|
31 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
04:56 |
|
32 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
05:22 |
|
33 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
07:45 |
|
34 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:45 |
|
35 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:45 |
|
36 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
07:45 |
|
37 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
07:45 |
|
38 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:48 |
|
39 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
07:48 |
|
40 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
08:11 |
|
41 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
10:00 |
|
42 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
10:49 |
|
43 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:49 |
|
44 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
10:49 |
|
45 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
11:07 |
|
46 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
12:18 |
|
47 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
14:18 |
|
48 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
14:18 |
|
49 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
14:18 |
|
50 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
14:18 |
|
51 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
14:18 |
|
52 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
14:18 |
|
53 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
19:59 |
|
54 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
19:59 |
|
55 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
19:59 |
|
56 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
19:59 |
|
57 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
19:59 |
|
58 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
19:59 |
|
59 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:59 |
|
60 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
19:59 |
|
61 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
19:59 |
|
62 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
19:59 |
|
63 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
19:59 |
|
64 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
20:32 |
|
65 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
38:11 |
|
DNF |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
DNF |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
|
|
DNF |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
|
|
DNF |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
|
|
DNF |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
23:52:09 |
|
2 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
4 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:07 |
|
5 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
6 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
7 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:11 |
|
8 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:11 |
|
9 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:13 |
|
10 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:22 |
|
11 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:24 |
|
12 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:27 |
|
13 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:31 |
|
14 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:42 |
|
15 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:54 |
|
16 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:55 |
|
17 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
18 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:29 |
|
19 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
05:41 |
|
20 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
08:36 |
|
21 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
10:33 |
|
22 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
16:22 |
|
23 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
16:46 |
|
24 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:21 |
|
25 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
18:53 |
|
26 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
19:46 |
|
27 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:27 |
|
28 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
23:10 |
|
29 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
26:04 |
|
30 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
27:30 |
|
31 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
28:25 |
|
32 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
30:52 |
|
33 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
31:19 |
|
34 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
31:35 |
|
35 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
33:31 |
|
36 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
33:57 |
|
37 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
36:37 |
|
38 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:02 |
|
39 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
40:12 |
|
40 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
42:41 |
|
41 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
42:45 |
|
42 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
47:24 |
|
43 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
48:20 |
|
44 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
48:56 |
|
45 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
50:33 |
|
46 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
50:50 |
|
47 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
52:23 |
|
48 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
52:47 |
|
49 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
54:46 |
|
50 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
58:12 |
|
51 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
01:02:13 |
|
52 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
01:05:09 |
|
53 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:10:21 |
|
54 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:12:35 |
|
55 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:13:55 |
|
56 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:57 |
|
57 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:48 |
|
58 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:23:46 |
|
59 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:24:29 |
|
60 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:34:32 |
|
61 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
01:35:11 |
|
62 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
01:38:56 |
|
63 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52:32 |
|
64 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
01:57:15 |
|
65 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
02:25:33 |
|